Plastics Vallée Oyonnax

Accueil > Archives > Courses de côte > CC Bettant 2012 > Engagés

Engagés

jeudi 2 août 2012

NomPrénomVéhiculeGroupeClasseASA
1 BERNIN Cyrille Peugeot 205 XS F2000 11 ESCA
2 GUILLON Jérôme VW Golf GTI F2000 3 Centaure
3 COLLINET Benjamin Peugeot 205 Rallye F2000 1 Rhône
4 BOXBERGER Julien Peugeot 205 Rallye F2000 1 Rhône
5 RICCI Eric Peugeot 205 GTI F2000 2 Ain
6 ROBY Muriel Citroën Saxo VTS F2000 2 ESCA
7 MATHON Julien Peugeot 106 F2000 2 ESCA
8 RAFFIN Kévin Citroën AX F2000 1 Ain
9 BELLATON Christophe Peugeot 205 F2000 2 Ain
10 CHRISTIN Vincent Renault Mégane F2000 3 Ain
11 BOUCAUD Ludivine VW Golf GTI 16 S F2000 3 Beaujolais
12 MIDOL-MONNET Olivier Peugeot 205 Rallye F2000 1 Ain
13 LE CERF Thierry Peugeot 106 F2000 2 Savoie
14 FONTAINE Florian Renault R5 GT Turbo F2000 3 Centaure
15 PERRISSIN-F Benoît Talbot Sunbeam F2000 2 Mont-Blanc
16 VALFRE Loïc Peugeot 205 GTI F2000 2 Centaure
18 CHARVAZ Mickael Peugeot 206 Kit Car F2000 2 Savoie
19 VIDE Nicolas Renault Clio RS F2000 3 Ain
20 ANDRE Christian Citroën Visa F2000 2 Dauphinoise
21 BERRY Laurent Peugeot 205 GTI F2000 2 Beaujolais
22 HERAUD Manfred Ford Escort RS F2000 2 Ain
23 FELIZARD Gilles Renault Clio RST F2000 3 ASW Savoie
24 FIORANI Alan PRM 205 GTI F2000 3 Ain
25 WAGUET Gaëtan Renault R5 GT F2000 3 Ain
26 ARBANT Alain Peugeot 205 Rallye F2000 1 Bresse-Bugey
27 SILVESTRE Christophe Renault Clio F2000 3 Alès
28 BARBOT Frédéric Peugeot 306 S 16 F2000 3 Dauphinoise
29 FIARD Jeremy Citroën AX GT F2000 1 Beaujolais
30 MABILON Rémi Peugeot 205 F2000 3 Beaujolais
31 TOMASINI Bruno Renault Clio 16 S F2000 3 Beaujolais
32 POULET Christophe Peugeot 205 Rallye F2000 1 Jura
33 REVENAZ Vincent Peugeot 306 S 16 F2 3 ASK Moirans
34 COTLEUR Marc Alpine A110 FC 2 Ain
35 GUIZZON Charles Simca Rallye 2 FC 1 Montélimar
36 GENTON Patrice Peugeot 104 FC 2 Ain
37 DENISET Didier Renault R5TDC FC 4 Jura
38 BOURRON Stéphane Citroën AX N 1 Centaure
39 MOLLAS David Mitsubishi Evo IX N 4 Lozère
40 MONTCHALIN Hubert Renault Clio II RS N 3 Velay-Auvergne
41 CROSET Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 74
42 ROCH Barbara Ford Escort Cosworth FN 5 ESCA
43 DEVILLARD Bruno Citroën AX GTI FN 1 Beaune
44 JAILLET Christophe Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 Savoie
45 CALVEZ Thomas Renault Clio Williams FN 3 74
46 BIDAUD Sylvain Renault Clio Williams FN 3 Ain
47 SPADINY Axel Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 Ain
48 BOZZACO COL- Clément Renault Clio FN 3 Rhône
49 SERRALTA Florian BMW M3 FN 4 Sequanie
50 GRANJON Louis BMW M3 E 36 FN 4 Rhône
51 GILLET Guillaume BMW M 3 FN 4 Rhône
52 LESCUYER Anthony Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 Ain
53 RAYNARD Lucien BMW M 3 E 36 FN 4 Centaure
54 SCOLIEGE Yves Citroën AX GTI FN 1 Istres
55 DELAY Alban Peugeot 206 RCC A 3 Dauphinoise
56 GIVAUDAN Yves Renault Clio Cup A 3 Ain
57 DEBROAS Arno Renault Clio Cup A 3 Dauphinoise
58 PRAT Richard BMW M 3 FA 4 Bourgogne
59 COLLAVIZZA Thierry Peugeot 206 Super 1600 A 2 Dauphinoise
60 PICHONNIER Stéphane Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 1 Beaune
61 GILBERT Alain Lada Samara FA 1 Vins Macon
62 BOURNY Hugo Ford Escort Cosworth FA 4 Jura
63 PIELAWA Philippe Ford Escort FA 4 Savoie
64 JANIN Patricia BMW 325 IX Z 15 74
65 GINARD Rudy Catheram Super 7 GT 1 ESCA
66 ARBANT Emmanuel BRC CM 5 Evo CM 1 Ain
67 GABRY Stéphane BRC CM 5 CM 1 71
68 CESCHI Thibault PRM Funboost RC CM 1 Dauphinoise
69 RUGA J.Pierre MiLEF 808 CM 1 Dauphinoise
70 DELORME Bernard Westfield T RZ CM 1 Rhône
71 VERNAZ Franck Austin Westfield TRZ CM 1 Dauphinoise
72 PUPIL Edmond Lucchini P 394 M CNF 2 Dauphinoise
73 PAIRE Pascal Funyo 6 CNF 2 71
74 POULET Nicolas Lucchini P 198 CNF 2 Dauphinoise
75 BERNARD Philippe Merlin MP 95 CN 2 Bresse-Bugey
76 AUGUSTO Olivier Norma M 20 CN 2 Centaure
77 VITTE Patrice Dallara 395 DE 3 ESCA
78 VIAN Pierre Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 Dauphinoise
79 GUITTONNEAU Laurent Dallara F399 DE 3 Beaujolais
80 GROSCLAUDE J.Pierre Orion 89 E 2 Ain
81 RANCON Ludovic Dallara F399 DE 3 Ain
82 BUAT Jérôme Reynard 913 DE 2 Savoie
83 BRUN Didier Schuebel Formula BMW DE 1 Livradois-Forez
84 COMBY Jean-Michel Renault Clio 3 RS R 3 Rhône