Plastics Vallée Oyonnax

Accueil > Archives > Slaloms > Pays de Gex 2008 > Liste des engagés

Liste des engagés

9° Slalom du Pays de Gex 2008

vendredi 27 juin 2008, par webmaster

Pilote (89 engagés)VéhiculeGr/ClASA
1 Meyer François Dallara 394 DE/3 ASA Luronne
2 D’Aléo Antoine Dallara 391 DE/3 ASA Villemomble
3 Duret Max Dallara F392 DE/3 ASA ESCA
4 Tappaz Frédéric Formule Renault Anglia DE/3 ASA Chamonix Sallanches
5 Champelovier Michel Marcadier F2 DE/2 ASA Drôme
6 Burnet Merlin Alain Reynard 913 DE/2 ASA Savoie
7 Grosclaude Jean Pierre Martini MK26 DE/2 ASA Ain
8 Teixeira Philippe Martini MK39 DE/2 ASA Jura
9 Vitte Patrice Martini Susuki MK71 DE/1 ASA Ain
10 Baille Stephane Dallara 388 DE/1 ASA Centaure
11 Juliand Laurent Martini MK30 DE/1 ASA 74
12 Rabatel Jean Claude Martini MK49E DE/1 ASA Dauphinoise
14 Burnet Merlin Patrice Martini MK36 DE/1 ASA Savoie
15 Santelli Guy Dallara 390 Susuki DE/1 ASA Istres
20 Breda Gilles Merlin Honda CN/2 ASA Dauphinoise
21 Paire Pascal Funyo 6 CN/2 ASA 71
22 Prat David PRM Fun Boost CM/1 ASA Dauphinoise
23 Bluche Patrick PRM Fun Boost CM/1 ASA 74
24 Françon Guy SIB barquette C3/1 ASA Ain
25 Juliand Alain ARC MF2 C3/1 ASA 74
26 Padey Jérome TIGA C3/1 ASA Ain
27 Simard Frédéric ARC MF5 C3/1 ASA Dauphinoise
30 Rossini Massimo Lancia Delta Intégrale FA/4 ASA ESCA
31 Baresi Pascal BMW 325I FA/4 ASA Mont Blanc
32 Bassieux Hervé BMW M3 FA/4 ASA Ain
33 Jacquemin Nicolas Peugeot 309 GTI FA/3 ASA Ain
34 Petit Dorian Peugeot 106 Kit car FA/2 ASA Ain
35 Diaz Mathieu Peugeot 106 kit car FA/2 ASA 71
36 Delabeye Alain Citroen Saxo FA/2 ASA Savoie
37 Roch Michel Ford Puma kit car FA/1 ASA Bresse Bugey
38 Madelaine Nicolas Citroen Ax Sport FA/1 ASA 74
40 Semonin Jean Pierre Ford Sierra RS Cosworth FN/4 ASA Ain
41 Lazzarotto Bruno Renault R5 GT Turbo FN/4 ASA Dauphinoise
42 Cat Pascal Mitsubushi EVO 5 FN/4 ASA Jura
44 Fiorani Alan Peugeot 205 GTI FN/3 ASA Ain
45 Pacoret Gérard Renault Clio Williams FN/3 ASA Bresse Bugey
46 Bidaud Sylvain Renault Clio Williams FN/3 ASA Ain
47 Emmanuello Lionel Peugeot 106 S16 FN/2 ASA ESCA
48 Croset Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN/2 ASA 74
49 Roch Barbara Ford Fiesta XR2 FN/2 ASA Bresse Bugey
50 Manzini Serge Honda Civic FN/2 ASA Mont Blanc
51 Frene Jean Philippe Peugeot 106 XSI FN/1 ASA Aiix en Provence
52 Jaillet Christophe Peugeot 106 XSI FN/1 ASA Ain
60 D’Amico Cedric GECEM FS/3 ASA Savoie
61 Coux Nicolas Reunault R8 Gordini FC/2 ASA Savoie
62 Guillemin Jean Noel Alpine Renault A110 FC/2 ASA 71
63 Cotleur Marc Alpine Renault A110 FC/2 ASA Ain
64 Eymard Didier Simca Rallye 2 FC/2 ASA Dauphinoise
65 Sublet Claude Renault R8 Gordini FS/1 ASA Chamonix Sallanches
66 Levet Bruno Simca Rallye II FS/1 ASA 74
67 Michel David Talbot Samba FC/1 ASA Centaure
68 Becco René Simca 1000 FC/1 ASA ESCA
70 Dedinger Didier BMW 320I F2000/3 ASA Ain
71 Morand Jacques Peugeot 309 GTI 16S F2000/3 ASA Ain
72 Dizier Grégory Renault R5 GT Turbo F2000/3 ASA Savoie
74 Barbot Frédéric Peugeot 306 S16 F2000/3 ASA Centaure
76 Casagrande Bruno Volkswagen Golf GTI F2000/3 ASA Dauphinoise
77 Janin Philippe Peugeot 205 GTI F2000/2 ASA Dauphinoise
78 Surback Vincent Peugeot 205 GTI F2000/2 ASA ESCA
79 Janin Patricia Peugeot 205 GTI F2000/2 ASA Dauphinoise
80 Coudin Olivier Peugeot 106 XSI F2000/2 ASA Savoie
81 Grimal Pascal Citroen Saxo VTS F2000/2 ASA Dauphinoise
82 Burkartd Laurent Peugeot 205 GTI F2000/2 ASA Bresse Bugey
83 Holsach André Citroen AX Sport F2000/1 ASA Mont Blanc
84 Baud Stephane Citroen AX F2000/1 ASA Chamonix Sallanches
85 Collinet Benjamin Peugeot 205 Rallye F2000/1 ASA Ain
86 Nicolas François Citroen AX Sport F2000/1 ASA Istres
90 Monnet Emmanuel Peugeot 309 GTI 16S L/2
91 Gallopin Pierre Citroen C2 VTS L/2
92 Barrilliet Jean Marc Citroen AX kit car L/1 ASA ESCA
209 Vitte Carole Martini Susuki MK71 DE/1 ASA Ain
224 Françon Alexandrine SIB barquette C3/1 ASA Ain
231 Martin Richard BMW 325I FA/4 ASA Mont Blanc
241 Lazzarotto Sébastien Renault R5 GT Turbo FN/4 ASA Dauphinoise
244 Fiorani Jessica Peugeot 205 GTI FN/3 ASA Ain
245 Gonzalez Alfonso Renault Clio Williams FN/3 ASA Bresse Bugey
246 Bidaud Julien Renault Clio Williams FN/3 ASA Ain
250 Manzini Raphael Honda Civic FN/2 ASA Mont Blanc
262 Guillemin Jean Charles Alpine Renault A110 FC/2 ASA 71
265 Sublet Corinne Renault R8 Gordini FS/1 ASA Chamonix Sallanches
266 Levet Catherine Simca Rallye II FS/1 ASA 74
270 Blanc Patrick BMW 320I F2000/3 ASA Ain
272 Kieny Alain Renault R5 GT Turbo F2000/3
277 Ziquet Albert Peugeot 205 GTI F2000/2
281 Pardon Laurent Citroen Saxo VTS F2000/2 ASA Dauphinoise
282 Burkartd Elodie Peugeot 205 GTI F2000/2 ASA Bresse Bugey
284 Baud Philippe Citroen AX F2000/1 ASA Chamonix Sallanches
290 Berard Olivier Peugeot 309 GTI 16S L/2 ASA Savoie
291 Vuaillat Pierre Citroen C2 VTS L/2